May 14, 2018
in Blog

ADK ENGINEERING CO.,LIMITED provide a new lot of DALIAN FORKLIFT spare parts for end user.

Two sets of assembly of rim reduction gear for DALIAN FORKLIFT.

Assembly of Rim reduction Gear for DALIAN FORKLIFT details as follows:

Flange:PN No A847.12.1.1-4

INNER TEETH RING:PN No A847.12.1.1-2

BOLT:PN No A847.12.1.1-3

SUPPORTING SHELL:PN No A847.12.1.1-1

GEAR:PN No A847.12.1.1-6

END WASHER:PN No A847.12.1.1

SHAFT:PN No A847.12.1.1-7

CENTER GEAR:PN No A847.12.1.1-5

Welcome all our clients come to visit us and negotiate business cooperations.

All spare parts from ADK accept the third party inspection before shipment.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *